ORC SPORTBOAT EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
IL PORTODIMARE ASD - SPORTING CLUB

CHIOGGIA (VENEZIA) ITALY

24/05/2016 - 29/05/2016

RACE RESULTS : 09 Class : SPORTBOAT

Date : 29/05/2016Start Time : 11:55:00Distance : 2.6 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Div Yacht Owner Type Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14313   MIND THE GAP CAVAGNIS ANDREA FAT 26 12:28:38 00:33:38 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3543SB   FLEXLOGIK GRACIOTTI VINCENZO SB20 ONE DESIGN 12:33:13 00:38:13 00:01:29   2
3 FRA39916   TNT PEROCHE Frederic NITRO 80 12:29:37 00:34:37 00:01:47   3
4 ITA3381   CHARDONNAY TEAM SISTIANA GUARNIERI EZIO DELTA 84 12:27:45 00:32:45 00:01:55   4
5 ITA008UFO2 C RATAPLAN CABRINI GIANNANGELO UFO 22 12:31:26 00:36:26 00:01:58   5
6 ITA057P   SPIRITO LIBERO BAZZOLI CLAUDIO PROTAGONIST 750 12:31:04 00:36:04 00:02:07   6
7 ITA13225 C CHICA NOVELLI ANDREA ILC 25 12:31:17 00:36:17 00:02:30   7
8 ITA563M24   CAPITAN NEMO STOCCO THOMAS-BOFFO GIANLUCA MELGES 24 OD 12:29:55 00:34:55 00:02:42   8
9 ITA092UFO2 C DUMBO LOTTO ALESSANDRO UFO 22 12:32:12 00:37:12 00:02:44   9
10 ITA15ZERO C 3...2...1...ZEROOO FABIO ROCHELLI ZERO 12:32:15 00:37:15 00:02:51   10.5
10 ITA25250 C UKA UKA YAMAN GIOMBI GIOVANNI PLATU 25 12:31:54 00:36:54 00:02:51   10.5
12 ITA17049   GIO.CHI CITTADINI ANDREA BLU SAIL 24 12:31:44 00:36:44 00:02:55   12
13 ITA363J24 C ALISEO SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 12:35:07 00:40:07 00:03:05   13
14 ITA17044 C STORM LONGO JACOPO STORM 22 12:37:48 00:42:48 00:03:18   14
15 ITA139M24 C ARKANOE'ALEALI by MONTUR CARAMEL SERGIO MELGES 24 OD 12:30:37 00:35:37 00:03:24   15
16 ITA009UFO2 C OCA GIALLA SCARPA ANDREA UFO 22 12:33:11 00:38:11 00:03:43   16
17 ITA268   ADRIATICA PANICCIA PIERO FARR 280 12:27:30 00:32:30 00:03:50   17.5
17 TUR2501   Ruffles OneDesign Sukru Sanus Farr 25 OD 12:30:09 00:35:09 00:03:50   17.5
19 ITA24088 C MARAMAO RAVAGNAN DAVIDE ESTE 24 12:32:26 00:37:26 00:03:54   19
20 ITA027 C NORTHERN LIGHT CANAGLIA NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING UFO 12:29:20 00:34:20 00:03:55   20
21 ITA564M24 C ENJOY BRAGADIN STEFANO MELGES 24 OD 12:31:14 00:36:14 00:04:01   21
22 ITA13067 C ARIEL DESIRO' DAMIANO PLATU 25 12:32:58 00:37:58 00:04:05   22
23 ITA05ZERO C SEI UNO ZERO GIANNI ALESSANDRO ZERO 12:33:20 00:38:20 00:04:10   23
24 ITA359J24 C GAIA LOCATELLO LISA J-24 12:36:16 00:41:16 00:04:14   24
25 ITA25285 C BREAK WIND ROSSETTI PAOLO PLATU 25 12:33:45 00:38:45 00:05:32   25
26 NED078 C KHULULA A. W. WAGTER ESSE 850 12:31:09 00:36:09 00:05:38   26
27 ITA228M24 C CICLONE RAPOTEZ DAVIDE MELGES 24 OD 12:32:55 00:37:55 00:05:42   27
28 ITA15774 C ONIAK Alex PERESSON ONIAK 9400 12:29:56 00:34:56 00:05:44   28
29 RUS297 C Kvartet Vasily Alexeev O-800 12:32:03 00:37:03 00:05:48   29
30 ITA031UFO C NON C'E' PROBLEMA D'AVANZO ALESSIO UFO ONE DESIGN 12:29:59 00:34:59 00:05:50   30
31 ITA25305 C BOOMERANG SCARPA NICOLO' PLATU 25 12:35:22 00:40:22 00:06:15   31
32 ITA323 S VITTORIA ISIDORI GIUSEPPE PLATU 25 OD 12:34:59 00:39:59 00:06:46   32
33 ITA24051 C ESTASI GIORGIUTTI MICHELE c/o DIPORTO V.V. ESTE 24 12:35:53 00:40:53 00:07:20   33
34 ITA256J24 C MELPOMENE SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 12:40:45 00:45:45 00:08:43   34
35 ITA24033 C NO STAME TOCAR PERINI DARIO ESTE 24 12:38:28 00:43:28 00:09:46   35
36 ITA16365 C EL MORO MANFRE' GRAZIANO X-TREME 25       DNC 41
36 ITA16861   RAPTOR ANTONIO MASOLI PROTOTIPO       DNC 41
36 ITA17181 C L'AMANTE FRETTOLOSA PIRANI NICOLA MAYO 637       DNC 41
36 ITA17190   ZERSTOREN CONDELLO ADRIANO XO RACER       DNC 41
36 SUI27 C SERAFINA III Michael Tobler Saphire 27       DNF 41
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FFZC-E7QI Date : 29/05/2016       13:43:05