ORC SPORTBOAT EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
IL PORTODIMARE ASD - SPORTING CLUB

CHIOGGIA (VENEZIA) ITALY

24/05/2016 - 29/05/2016

RACE RESULTS : 06 Class : SPORTBOAT

Date : 28/05/2016Start Time : 14:30:00Distance : 4.45 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Div Yacht Owner Type Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14313   MIND THE GAP CAVAGNIS ANDREA FAT 26 15:28:28 00:58:28 00:00:00   1
2 ITA057P   SPIRITO LIBERO BAZZOLI CLAUDIO PROTAGONIST 750 15:29:39 00:59:39 00:00:36   2
3 ITA3543SB   FLEXLOGIK GRACIOTTI VINCENZO SB20 ONE DESIGN 15:34:26 01:04:26 00:01:25   3
4 ITA268   ADRIATICA PANICCIA PIERO FARR 280 15:21:52 00:51:52 00:01:38   4
5 ITA008UFO2   RATAPLAN CABRINI GIANNANGELO UFO 22 15:31:33 01:01:33 00:01:49   5
6 ITA3381   CHARDONNAY TEAM SISTIANA GUARNIERI EZIO DELTA 84 15:26:22 00:56:22 00:02:02   6
7 FRA39916 C TNT PEROCHE Frederic NITRO 80 15:29:18 00:59:18 00:02:19   7
8 NED078 C KHULULA A. W. WAGTER ESSE 850 15:26:30 00:56:30 00:03:17   8
9 ITA13225 C CHICA NOVELLI ANDREA ILC 25 15:32:36 01:02:36 00:03:42   9
10 ITA092UFO2 C DUMBO LOTTO ALESSANDRO UFO 22 15:33:38 01:03:38 00:03:54   10
11 TUR2501   Ruffles OneDesign Sukru Sanus Farr 25 OD 15:28:33 00:58:33 00:03:58   11
12 ITA17049   GIO.CHI CITTADINI ANDREA BLU SAIL 24 15:32:40 01:02:40 00:04:06   12
13 ITA139M24 C ARKANOE'ALEALI by MONTUR CARAMEL SERGIO MELGES 24 OD 15:29:59 00:59:59 00:04:09   13
14 ITA25305 C BOOMERANG SCARPA NICOLO' PLATU 25 15:33:31 01:03:31 00:04:11   14
15 ITA15ZERO C 3...2...1...ZEROOO FABIO ROCHELLI ZERO 15:34:06 01:04:06 00:04:27   15
16 ITA25250 C UKA UKA YAMAN GIOMBI GIOVANNI PLATU 25 15:33:52 01:03:52 00:04:35   16
17 ITA17190   ZERSTOREN CONDELLO ADRIANO XO RACER 15:29:53 00:59:53 00:04:42   17
18 ITA027 C NORTHERN LIGHT CANAGLIA NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING UFO 15:28:41 00:58:41 00:04:45   18
19 ITA15774 C ONIAK Alex PERESSON ONIAK 9400 15:25:53 00:55:53 00:04:47   19
20 ITA009UFO2 C OCA GIALLA SCARPA ANDREA UFO 22 15:34:41 01:04:41 00:04:57   20
21 ITA24088 C MARAMAO RAVAGNAN DAVIDE ESTE 24 15:33:47 01:03:47 00:05:28   21
22 ITA13067 C ARIEL DESIRO' DAMIANO PLATU 25 15:34:33 01:04:33 00:05:30   22
23 ITA16861   RAPTOR ANTONIO MASOLI PROTOTIPO 15:24:57 00:54:57 00:05:52   23
24 ITA17044 C STORM LONGO JACOPO STORM 22 15:44:15 01:14:15 00:06:55   24
25 ITA031UFO C NON C'E' PROBLEMA D'AVANZO ALESSIO UFO ONE DESIGN 15:28:31 00:58:31 00:07:02   25
26 ITA564M24 C ENJOY BRAGADIN STEFANO MELGES 24 OD 15:33:01 01:03:01 00:07:11   26
27 RUS297 C Kvartet Vasily Alexeev O-800 15:31:50 01:01:50 00:07:36   27
28 ITA359J24 C GAIA LOCATELLO LISA J-24 15:42:12 01:12:12 00:07:55   28
29 SUI27 C SERAFINA III Michael Tobler Saphire 27 15:32:56 01:02:56 00:07:57   29
30 ITA323 S VITTORIA ISIDORI GIUSEPPE PLATU 25 OD 15:35:50 01:05:50 00:08:00   30
31 ITA16365 C EL MORO MANFRE' GRAZIANO X-TREME 25 15:31:37 01:01:37 00:08:03   31
32 ITA363J24 C ALISEO SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 15:42:26 01:12:26 00:08:09   32
33 ITA05ZERO C SEI UNO ZERO GIANNI ALESSANDRO ZERO 15:37:58 01:07:58 00:08:37   33
34 ITA228M24 C CICLONE RAPOTEZ DAVIDE MELGES 24 OD 15:34:36 01:04:36 00:08:46   34
35 ITA563M24   CAPITAN NEMO STOCCO THOMAS-BOFFO GIANLUCA MELGES 24 OD 15:34:45 01:04:45 00:08:55   35
36 ITA24051 C ESTASI GIORGIUTTI MICHELE c/o DIPORTO V.V. ESTE 24 15:37:36 01:07:36 00:09:21   36
37 ITA24033 C NO STAME TOCAR PERINI DARIO ESTE 24 15:39:10 01:09:10 00:10:20   37
38 ITA256J24 C MELPOMENE SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 15:47:17 01:17:17 00:13:00   38
39 ITA25285 C BREAK WIND ROSSETTI PAOLO PLATU 25 15:42:03 01:12:03 00:14:13   39
40 ITA17181 C L'AMANTE FRETTOLOSA PIRANI NICOLA MAYO 637       DNC 41
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FFZC-E7QI Date : 28/05/2016       16:13:58