ORC SPORTBOAT EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
IL PORTODIMARE ASD - SPORTING CLUB

CHIOGGIA (VENEZIA) ITALY

24/05/2016 - 29/05/2016

RACE RESULTS : 05 Class : SPORTBOAT

Date : 28/05/2016Start Time : 13:00:00Distance : 4.45 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Div Yacht Owner Type Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14313   MIND THE GAP CAVAGNIS ANDREA FAT 26 13:54:21 00:54:21 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3543SB   FLEXLOGIK GRACIOTTI VINCENZO SB20 ONE DESIGN 13:59:21 00:59:21 00:00:05   2
3 ITA3381   CHARDONNAY TEAM SISTIANA GUARNIERI EZIO DELTA 84 13:51:28 00:51:28 00:00:45   3
4 ITA17049   GIO.CHI CITTADINI ANDREA BLU SAIL 24 13:55:23 00:55:23 00:00:57   4
5 ITA139M24 C ARKANOE'ALEALI by MONTUR CARAMEL SERGIO MELGES 24 OD 13:53:05 00:53:05 00:00:59   5
6 ITA092UFO2 C DUMBO LOTTO ALESSANDRO UFO 22 13:57:33 00:57:33 00:01:02   6
7 ITA057P   SPIRITO LIBERO BAZZOLI CLAUDIO PROTAGONIST 750 13:55:59 00:55:59 00:01:03   7.5
7 NED078 C KHULULA A. W. WAGTER ESSE 850 13:51:38 00:51:38 00:01:03   7.5
9 ITA25305 C BOOMERANG SCARPA NICOLO' PLATU 25 13:57:08 00:57:08 00:01:41   9
10 ITA008UFO2   RATAPLAN CABRINI GIANNANGELO UFO 22 13:58:20 00:58:20 00:01:49   10
11 ITA268   ADRIATICA PANICCIA PIERO FARR 280 13:49:02 00:49:02 00:01:59   11
12 TUR2501   Ruffles OneDesign Sukru Sanus Farr 25 OD 13:53:33 00:53:33 00:02:06   12
13 ITA13225 C CHICA NOVELLI ANDREA ILC 25 13:57:06 00:57:06 00:02:08   13
14 ITA027 C NORTHERN LIGHT CANAGLIA NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING UFO 13:52:12 00:52:12 00:02:09   14
15 FRA39916 C TNT PEROCHE Frederic NITRO 80 13:56:16 00:56:16 00:02:31   15
16 RUS297 C Kvartet Vasily Alexeev O-800 13:54:24 00:54:24 00:03:13   16
17 ITA15774 C ONIAK Alex PERESSON ONIAK 9400 13:51:32 00:51:32 00:03:18   17
18 ITA009UFO2 C OCA GIALLA SCARPA ANDREA UFO 22 14:00:00 01:00:00 00:03:29   18
19 ITA25250 C UKA UKA YAMAN GIOMBI GIOVANNI PLATU 25 13:59:03 00:59:03 00:03:45   19
20 ITA16861   RAPTOR ANTONIO MASOLI PROTOTIPO 13:50:00 00:50:00 00:04:00   20
21 ITA564M24 C ENJOY BRAGADIN STEFANO MELGES 24 OD 13:56:07 00:56:07 00:04:01   21
22 ITA13067 C ARIEL DESIRO' DAMIANO PLATU 25 13:59:19 00:59:19 00:04:11   22
23 ITA17044 C STORM LONGO JACOPO STORM 22 14:06:30 01:06:30 00:04:17   23
24 ITA228M24 C CICLONE RAPOTEZ DAVIDE MELGES 24 OD 13:56:33 00:56:33 00:04:27   24
25 ITA17190   ZERSTOREN CONDELLO ADRIANO XO RACER 13:57:12 00:57:12 00:05:00   25
26 ITA563M24   CAPITAN NEMO STOCCO THOMAS-BOFFO GIANLUCA MELGES 24 OD 13:57:14 00:57:14 00:05:08   26
27 ITA24088 C MARAMAO RAVAGNAN DAVIDE ESTE 24 13:59:56 00:59:56 00:05:15   27
28 ITA031UFO C NON C'E' PROBLEMA D'AVANZO ALESSIO UFO ONE DESIGN 13:53:30 00:53:30 00:05:16   28
29 ITA16365 C EL MORO MANFRE' GRAZIANO X-TREME 25 13:56:25 00:56:25 00:05:58   29.5
29 SUI27 C SERAFINA III Michael Tobler Saphire 27 13:57:38 00:57:38 00:05:58   29.5
31 ITA359J24 C GAIA LOCATELLO LISA J-24 14:05:38 01:05:38 00:06:08   31
32 ITA323 S VITTORIA ISIDORI GIUSEPPE PLATU 25 OD 14:00:31 01:00:31 00:06:36   32
33 ITA24051 C ESTASI GIORGIUTTI MICHELE c/o DIPORTO V.V. ESTE 24 14:02:42 01:02:42 00:08:06   33
34 ITA05ZERO C SEI UNO ZERO GIANNI ALESSANDRO ZERO 14:04:27 01:04:27 00:08:34   34
35 ITA256J24 C MELPOMENE SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 14:09:58 01:09:58 00:10:28   35
36 ITA24033 C NO STAME TOCAR PERINI DARIO ESTE 24 14:06:32 01:06:32 00:11:50   36
37 ITA15ZERO C 3...2...1...ZEROOO FABIO ROCHELLI ZERO       DNF 41
37 ITA17181 C L'AMANTE FRETTOLOSA PIRANI NICOLA MAYO 637       DNF 41
37 ITA25285 C BREAK WIND ROSSETTI PAOLO PLATU 25       DNF 41
37 ITA363J24 C ALISEO SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 14:04:18     OCS 41
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FFZC-E7QI Date : 28/05/2016       16:16:05