ORC SPORTBOAT EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
IL PORTODIMARE ASD - SPORTING CLUB

CHIOGGIA (VENEZIA) ITALY

24/05/2016 - 29/05/2016

RACE RESULTS : 04 Class : SPORTBOAT

Date : 28/05/2016Start Time : 11:40:00Distance : 4.05 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Div Yacht Owner Type Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14313   MIND THE GAP CAVAGNIS ANDREA FAT 26 12:31:33 00:51:33 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3543SB   FLEXLOGIK GRACIOTTI VINCENZO SB20 ONE DESIGN 12:36:03 00:56:03 00:00:12   2
3 ITA057P   SPIRITO LIBERO BAZZOLI CLAUDIO PROTAGONIST 750 12:33:00 00:53:00 00:00:54   3
4 ITA3381   CHARDONNAY TEAM SISTIANA GUARNIERI EZIO DELTA 84 12:29:02 00:49:02 00:01:02   4
5 NED078 C KHULULA A. W. WAGTER ESSE 850 12:28:38 00:48:38 00:01:15   5
6 ITA13225 C CHICA NOVELLI ANDREA ILC 25 12:33:29 00:53:29 00:01:27   6
7 ITA139M24 C ARKANOE'ALEALI by MONTUR CARAMEL SERGIO MELGES 24 OD 12:31:09 00:51:09 00:01:49   7
8 ITA092UFO2 C DUMBO LOTTO ALESSANDRO UFO 22 12:35:07 00:55:07 00:02:02   8.5
8 ITA15ZERO C 3...2...1...ZEROOO FABIO ROCHELLI ZERO 12:35:00 00:55:00 00:02:02   8.5
10 FRA39916 C TNT PEROCHE Frederic NITRO 80 12:33:03 00:53:03 00:02:32   10
11 ITA17049   GIO.CHI CITTADINI ANDREA BLU SAIL 24 12:34:17 00:54:17 00:02:38   11.5
11 ITA268   ADRIATICA PANICCIA PIERO FARR 280 12:27:06 00:47:06 00:02:38   11.5
13 ITA027 C NORTHERN LIGHT CANAGLIA NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING UFO 12:30:35 00:50:35 00:03:02   13
14 ITA25250 C UKA UKA YAMAN GIOMBI GIOVANNI PLATU 25 12:35:38 00:55:38 00:03:15   14
15 ITA009UFO2 C OCA GIALLA SCARPA ANDREA UFO 22 12:36:49 00:56:49 00:03:44   15
16 ITA25305 C BOOMERANG SCARPA NICOLO' PLATU 25 12:36:18 00:56:18 00:03:51   16
17 ITA17044 C STORM LONGO JACOPO STORM 22 12:43:38 01:03:38 00:04:20   17
18 ITA363J24 C ALISEO SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 12:41:08 01:01:08 00:04:29   18
19 RUS297 C Kvartet Vasily Alexeev O-800 12:32:48 00:52:48 00:04:41   19
20 ITA24088 C MARAMAO RAVAGNAN DAVIDE ESTE 24 12:36:20 00:56:20 00:04:45   20
21 ITA05ZERO C SEI UNO ZERO GIANNI ALESSANDRO ZERO 12:37:26 00:57:26 00:04:48   21
22 TUR2501   Ruffles OneDesign Sukru Sanus Farr 25 OD 12:33:18 00:53:18 00:04:51   22
23 ITA564M24 C ENJOY BRAGADIN STEFANO MELGES 24 OD 12:34:29 00:54:29 00:05:09   23
24 ITA17190   ZERSTOREN CONDELLO ADRIANO XO RACER 12:34:38 00:54:38 00:05:32   24
25 SUI27 C SERAFINA III Michael Tobler Saphire 27 12:34:20 00:54:20 00:05:38   25
26 ITA563M24   CAPITAN NEMO STOCCO THOMAS-BOFFO GIANLUCA MELGES 24 OD 12:35:36 00:55:36 00:06:16   26
27 ITA16365 C EL MORO MANFRE' GRAZIANO X-TREME 25 12:34:11 00:54:11 00:06:40   27
28 ITA323 S VITTORIA ISIDORI GIUSEPPE PLATU 25 OD 12:38:18 00:58:18 00:07:13   28
29 ITA24033 C NO STAME TOCAR PERINI DARIO ESTE 24 12:39:24 00:59:24 00:07:31   29
30 ITA15774 C ONIAK Alex PERESSON ONIAK 9400 12:33:21 00:53:21 00:07:59   30
31 ITA24051 C ESTASI GIORGIUTTI MICHELE c/o DIPORTO V.V. ESTE 24 12:39:31 00:59:31 00:08:00   31
32 ITA256J24 C MELPOMENE SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 12:45:00 01:05:00 00:08:21   32
33 ITA031UFO C NON C'E' PROBLEMA D'AVANZO ALESSIO UFO ONE DESIGN 12:33:57 00:53:57 00:08:23   33
34 ITA25285 C BREAK WIND ROSSETTI PAOLO PLATU 25 12:39:59 00:59:59 00:08:54   34
35 ITA17181 C L'AMANTE FRETTOLOSA PIRANI NICOLA MAYO 637 12:41:06 01:01:06 00:09:50   35
36 ITA008UFO2   RATAPLAN CABRINI GIANNANGELO UFO 22 12:36:10     OCS 41
36 ITA13067 C ARIEL DESIRO' DAMIANO PLATU 25 12:37:09     OCS 41
36 ITA16861   RAPTOR ANTONIO MASOLI PROTOTIPO 12:28:04     OCS 41
36 ITA228M24 C CICLONE RAPOTEZ DAVIDE MELGES 24 OD 12:38:39     OCS 41
36 ITA359J24 C GAIA LOCATELLO LISA J-24 12:41:13     OCS 41
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FFZC-E7QI Date : 28/05/2016       16:17:09