ORC SPORTBOAT EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
IL PORTODIMARE ASD - SPORTING CLUB

CHIOGGIA (VENEZIA) ITALY

24/05/2016 - 29/05/2016

RACE RESULTS : 03 Class : SPORTBOAT

Date : 27/05/2016Start Time : 11:00:00Distance : 22.1 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Div Yacht Owner Type Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14313   MIND THE GAP CAVAGNIS ANDREA FAT 26 16:07:43 05:07:43 00:00:00   1
2 ITA13225 C CHICA NOVELLI ANDREA ILC 25 16:10:57 05:10:57 00:02:35   2
3 ITA3381   CHARDONNAY TEAM SISTIANA GUARNIERI EZIO DELTA 84 15:51:41 04:51:41 00:04:15   3
4 ITA3543SB   FLEXLOGIK GRACIOTTI VINCENZO SB20 ONE DESIGN 16:29:11 05:29:11 00:05:15   4
5 ITA139M24 C ARKANOE'ALEALI by MONTUR CARAMEL SERGIO MELGES 24 OD 15:58:49 04:58:49 00:05:30   5.5
5 ITA17049   GIO.CHI CITTADINI ANDREA BLU SAIL 24 16:13:50 05:13:50 00:05:30   5.5
7 ITA057P   SPIRITO LIBERO BAZZOLI CLAUDIO PROTAGONIST 750 16:16:10 05:16:10 00:06:12   7
8 ITA15ZERO C 3...2...1...ZEROOO FABIO ROCHELLI ZERO 16:14:55 05:14:55 00:07:58   8
9 ITA25305 C BOOMERANG SCARPA NICOLO' PLATU 25 16:17:25 05:17:25 00:08:10   9
10 NED078 C KHULULA A. W. WAGTER ESSE 850 15:42:58 04:42:58 00:08:15   10
11 ITA092UFO2 C DUMBO LOTTO ALESSANDRO UFO 22 16:15:07 05:15:07 00:08:22   11
12 ITA563M24   CAPITAN NEMO STOCCO THOMAS-BOFFO GIANLUCA MELGES 24 OD 16:03:09 05:03:09 00:09:50   12
13 ITA25250 C UKA UKA YAMAN GIOMBI GIOVANNI PLATU 25 16:21:02 05:21:02 00:10:55   13
14 FRA39916 C TNT PEROCHE Frederic NITRO 80 16:06:56 05:06:56 00:11:00   14
15 ITA268   ADRIATICA PANICCIA PIERO FARR 280 15:36:41 04:36:41 00:12:06   15
16 ITA564M24 C ENJOY BRAGADIN STEFANO MELGES 24 OD 16:06:46 05:06:46 00:13:27   16
17 ITA15774 C ONIAK Alex PERESSON ONIAK 9400 15:40:27 04:40:27 00:13:50   17
18 ITA05ZERO C SEI UNO ZERO GIANNI ALESSANDRO ZERO 16:21:58 05:21:58 00:15:10   18
19 RUS297 C Kvartet Vasily Alexeev O-800 16:00:45 05:00:45 00:18:12   19
20 ITA008UFO2   RATAPLAN CABRINI GIANNANGELO UFO 22 16:24:59 05:24:59 00:18:14   20
21 ITA17044 C STORM LONGO JACOPO STORM 22 17:09:00 06:09:00 00:18:16   21
22 ITA13067 C ARIEL DESIRO' DAMIANO PLATU 25 16:27:20 05:27:20 00:18:47   22
23 ITA031UFO C NON C'E' PROBLEMA D'AVANZO ALESSIO UFO ONE DESIGN 15:51:34 04:51:34 00:21:10   23
24 TUR2501   Ruffles OneDesign Sukru Sanus Farr 25 OD 16:05:59 05:05:59 00:22:46   24
25 ITA24088 C MARAMAO RAVAGNAN DAVIDE ESTE 24 16:29:18 05:29:18 00:24:16   25
26 ITA009UFO2 C OCA GIALLA SCARPA ANDREA UFO 22 16:31:04 05:31:04 00:24:19   26
27 ITA17190   ZERSTOREN CONDELLO ADRIANO XO RACER 16:08:24 05:08:24 00:24:29   27
28 ITA363J24 C ALISEO SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 17:01:24 06:01:24 00:26:19   28
29 ITA16365 C EL MORO MANFRE' GRAZIANO X-TREME 25 16:06:51 05:06:51 00:26:22   29
30 ITA359J24 C GAIA LOCATELLO LISA J-24 17:03:10 06:03:10 00:28:05   30
31 ITA228M24 C CICLONE RAPOTEZ DAVIDE MELGES 24 OD 16:21:41 05:21:41 00:28:22   31
32 SUI27 C SERAFINA III Michael Tobler Saphire 27 16:15:37 05:15:37 00:28:40   32
33 ITA16861   RAPTOR ANTONIO MASOLI PROTOTIPO 15:51:54 04:51:54 00:30:51   33
34 ITA323 S VITTORIA ISIDORI GIUSEPPE PLATU 25 OD 16:35:34 05:35:34 00:32:09   34
35 ITA24033 C NO STAME TOCAR PERINI DARIO ESTE 24 16:44:34 05:44:34 00:34:13   35
36 ITA25285 C BREAK WIND ROSSETTI PAOLO PLATU 25 16:38:34 05:38:34 00:35:09   36
37 ITA256J24 C MELPOMENE SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 17:14:38 06:14:38 00:39:33   37
38 ITA24051 C ESTASI GIORGIUTTI MICHELE c/o DIPORTO V.V. ESTE 24 16:46:41 05:46:41 00:41:52   38
39 ITA17181 C L'AMANTE FRETTOLOSA PIRANI NICOLA MAYO 637 16:37:09 05:37:09 00:43:03   39
40 ITA027 C NORTHERN LIGHT CANAGLIA NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING UFO       DNF 41
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FFZC-E7QI Date : 28/05/2016       16:32:15