ORC SPORTBOAT EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHIOGGIA


24/05/2016 - 29/05/2016

RACE RESULTS : 02 Class : SPORTBOAT

Date : 26/05/2016Start Time : 16:15:00Distance : 4 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Div Yacht Owner Type Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14313   MIND THE GAP CAVAGNIS ANDREA FAT 26 17:14:22 00:59:22 00:00:00   1
2 FRA39916   TNT PEROCHE Frederic NITRO 80 17:12:06 00:57:06 00:00:06   2
3 ITA057P   SPIRITO LIBERO BAZZOLI CLAUDIO PROTAGONIST 750 17:15:37 01:00:37 00:00:46   3
4 E8578 C KHULULA A. W. WAGTER ESSE 850 17:08:25 00:53:25 00:00:55   4
5 ITA17049   GIO.CHI CITTADINI ANDREA BLU SAIL 24 17:16:06 01:01:06 00:01:38   5
6 ITA092UFO2 C DUMBO LOTTO ALESSANDRO UFO 22 17:16:17 01:01:17 00:02:09   6
7 ITA268   ADRIATICA PANICCIA PIERO FARR 280 17:07:57 00:52:57 00:02:37   7
8 ITA3543SB   FLEXLOGIK GRACIOTTI VINCENZO SB20 ONE DESIGN 17:20:37 01:05:37 00:02:48   8
9 ITA13225 C CHICA NOVELLI ANDREA ILC 25 17:17:23 01:02:23 00:02:56   9
10 ITA139M24 C ARKANOE'ALEALI by MONTUR CARAMEL SERGIO MELGES 24 OD 17:14:26 00:59:26 00:03:01   10
11 ITA3381   CHARDONNAY TEAM SISTIANA GUARNIERI EZIO DELTA 84 17:13:28 00:58:28 00:03:25   11
12 ITA15774 C ONIAK Alex PERESSON ONIAK 9400 17:10:23 00:55:23 00:04:32   12
13 ITA15ZERO C 3...2...1...ZEROOO FABIO ROCHELLI ZERO 17:19:19 01:04:19 00:05:11   13
14 TUR2501   Ruffles OneDesign Sukru Sanus Farr 25 OD 17:14:38 00:59:38 00:05:22   14
15 ITA008UFO2   RATAPLAN CABRINI GIANNANGELO UFO 22 17:19:50 01:04:50 00:05:42   15
16 ITA16861   RAPTOR ANTONIO MASOLI PROTOTIPO 17:10:46 00:55:46 00:06:11   16
17 ITA05ZERO C SEI UNO ZERO GIANNI ALESSANDRO ZERO 17:20:17 01:05:17 00:06:12   17
18 RUS297 C Kvartet Vasily Alexeev O-800 17:15:32 01:00:32 00:06:27   18
19 ITA563M24   CAPITAN NEMO STOCCO THOMAS-BOFFO GIANLUCA MELGES 24 OD 17:18:22 01:03:22 00:06:57   19
20 ITA25305 C BOOMERANG SCARPA NICOLO' PLATU 25 17:21:42 01:06:42 00:07:05   20
21 ITA564M24 C ENJOY BRAGADIN STEFANO MELGES 24 OD 17:18:44 01:03:44 00:07:19   21
22 ITA363J24 C ALISEO SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 17:27:35 01:12:35 00:07:24   22
23 ITA17044 C STORM LONGO JACOPO STORM 22 17:30:51 01:15:51 00:07:38   23
24 ITA17190   ZERSTOREN CONDELLO ADRIANO XO RACER 17:17:03 01:02:03 00:07:51   24
25 ITA24088 C MARAMAO RAVAGNAN DAVIDE ESTE 24 17:21:39 01:06:39 00:07:52   25
26 ITA009UFO2 C OCA GIALLA SCARPA ANDREA UFO 22 17:22:16 01:07:16 00:08:08   26
27 ITA031UFO C NON C'E' PROBLEMA D'AVANZO ALESSIO UFO ONE DESIGN 17:14:48 00:59:48 00:08:19   27
28 ITA13067 C ARIEL DESIRO' DAMIANO PLATU 25 17:22:47 01:07:47 00:08:20   28
29 ITA25250 C UKA UKA YAMAN GIOMBI GIOVANNI PLATU 25 17:23:23 01:08:23 00:08:36   29
30 ITA027 C NORTHERN LIGHT CANAGLIA NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING UFO 17:18:40 01:03:40 00:08:53   30
31 SUI27 C SERAFINA III Michael Tobler Saphire 27 17:19:05 01:04:05 00:08:57   31
32 ITA228M24 C CICLONE RAPOTEZ DAVIDE MELGES 24 OD 17:22:04 01:07:04 00:10:39   32
33 ITA24033 C NO STAME TOCAR PERINI DARIO ESTE 24 17:26:04 01:11:04 00:11:12   33
34 ITA359J24 C GAIA LOCATELLO LISA J-24 17:31:32 01:16:32 00:11:21   34
35 ITA16365 C EL MORO MANFRE' GRAZIANO X-TREME 25 17:20:02 01:05:02 00:11:28   35
36 ITA25285 C BREAK WIND ROSSETTI PAOLO PLATU 25 17:25:32 01:10:32 00:12:09   36
37 ITA24051 C ESTASI GIORGIUTTI MICHELE c/o DIPORTO V.V. ESTE 24 17:29:07 01:14:07 00:15:22   37
38 ITA17181 C L'AMANTE FRETTOLOSA PIRANI NICOLA MAYO 637 17:27:00 01:12:00 00:15:35   38
39 ITA323 S VITTORIA ISIDORI GIUSEPPE PLATU 25 OD 17:33:20 01:18:20 00:19:57   39
40 ITA256J24 C MELPOMENE SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 17:34:33     RET 41
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FFZC-E7QI Date : 27/05/2016       08:43:21