ORC SPORTBOAT EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHIOGGIA


24/05/2016 - 29/05/2016

RACE RESULTS : 01 Class : SPORTBOAT

Date : 25/05/2016Start Time : 13:56:00Distance : 4 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Div Yacht Owner Type Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14313   MIND THE GAP CAVAGNIS ANDREA FAT 26 14:57:40 01:01:40 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3381   CHARDONNAY TEAM SISTIANA GUARNIERI EZIO DELTA 84 14:53:43 00:57:43 00:00:27   2
3 ITA268   ADRIATICA PANICCIA PIERO FARR 280 14:48:53 00:52:53 00:00:34   3
4 ITA057P   SPIRITO LIBERO BAZZOLI CLAUDIO PROTAGONIST 750 14:58:56 01:02:56 00:00:43   4
5 FRA39916   TNT PEROCHE Frederic NITRO 80 14:56:04 01:00:04 00:00:51   5
6 ITA139M24 C ARKANOE'ALEALI by MONTUR CARAMEL SERGIO MELGES 24 OD 14:56:21 01:00:21 00:01:40   6
7 ITA17049   GIO.CHI CITTADINI ANDREA BLU SAIL 24 14:59:44 01:03:44 00:01:56   7
8 ITA3543SB   FLEXLOGIK GRACIOTTI VINCENZO SB20 ONE DESIGN 15:03:30 01:07:30 00:02:21   8
9 ITA008UFO2   RATAPLAN CABRINI GIANNANGELO UFO 22 15:00:29 01:04:29 00:03:08   9
10 ITA031UFO C NON C'E' PROBLEMA D'AVANZO ALESSIO UFO ONE DESIGN 14:52:52 00:56:52 00:03:26   10
11 ITA16861   RAPTOR ANTONIO MASOLI PROTOTIPO 14:51:16 00:55:16 00:03:34   11
12 ITA13225 C CHICA NOVELLI ANDREA ILC 25 15:01:42 01:05:42 00:03:57   12
13 ITA25250 C UKA UKA YAMAN GIOMBI GIOVANNI PLATU 25 15:02:12 01:06:12 00:04:08   13
14 E8578 C KHULULA A. W. WAGTER ESSE 850 14:54:41 00:58:41 00:04:09   14
15 ITA25305 C BOOMERANG SCARPA NICOLO' PLATU 25 15:02:03 01:06:03 00:04:11   15
16 ITA15774 C ONIAK Alex PERESSON ONIAK 9400 14:53:18 00:57:18 00:04:22   16
17 ITA092UFO2 C DUMBO LOTTO ALESSANDRO UFO 22 15:02:33 01:06:33 00:05:12   17
18 ITA027 C NORTHERN LIGHT CANAGLIA NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING UFO 14:58:19 01:02:19 00:05:21   18
19 TUR2501   Ruffles OneDesign Sukru Sanus Farr 25 OD 14:58:07 01:02:07 00:05:42   19
20 RUS297 C Kvartet Vasily Alexeev O-800 14:57:53 01:01:53 00:05:43   20
21 ITA363J24 C ALISEO SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24 15:10:05 01:14:05 00:06:24   21
22 ITA17044 C STORM LONGO JACOPO STORM 22 15:13:39 01:17:39 00:06:50   22
23 ITA15ZERO C 3...2...1...ZEROOO FABIO ROCHELLI ZERO 15:04:18 01:08:18 00:06:59   23
24 ITA009UFO2 C OCA GIALLA SCARPA ANDREA UFO 22 15:04:55 01:08:55 00:07:34   24
25 ITA24088 C MARAMAO RAVAGNAN DAVIDE ESTE 24 15:04:43 01:08:43 00:07:40   25
26 ITA359J24 C GAIA LOCATELLO LISA J-24 15:11:34 01:15:34 00:07:53   26
27 ITA17190   ZERSTOREN CONDELLO ADRIANO XO RACER 15:00:57 01:04:57 00:08:40   27
28 ITA16365 C EL MORO MANFRE' GRAZIANO X-TREME 25 15:00:32 01:04:32 00:08:46   28
29 ITA563M24   CAPITAN NEMO STOCCO THOMAS-BOFFO GIANLUCA MELGES 24 OD 15:03:50 01:07:50 00:09:09   29
30 ITA25285 C BREAK WIND ROSSETTI PAOLO PLATU 25 15:05:49 01:09:49 00:09:10   30
31 ITA05ZERO C SEI UNO ZERO GIANNI ALESSANDRO ZERO 15:06:31 01:10:31 00:09:14   31
32 ITA564M24 C ENJOY BRAGADIN STEFANO MELGES 24 OD 15:03:59 01:07:59 00:09:18   32
33 ITA228M24 C CICLONE RAPOTEZ DAVIDE MELGES 24 OD 15:04:07 01:08:07 00:09:26   33
34 ITA13067 C ARIEL DESIRO' DAMIANO PLATU 25 15:07:21 01:11:21 00:09:38   34
35 ITA24051 C ESTASI GIORGIUTTI MICHELE c/o DIPORTO V.V. ESTE 24 15:07:10 01:11:10 00:10:08   35
36 SUI27 C SERAFINA III Michael Tobler Saphire 27 15:05:03 01:09:03 00:11:45   36
37 ITA323 S VITTORIA ISIDORI GIUSEPPE PLATU 25 OD 15:10:02 01:14:02 00:13:23   37
38 ITA17181 C L'AMANTE FRETTOLOSA PIRANI NICOLA MAYO 637 15:15:00 01:19:00 00:20:25   38
39 ITA24033 C NO STAME TOCAR PERINI DARIO ESTE 24 15:10:58     OCS 41
39 ITA256J24 C MELPOMENE SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE J-24       DNF 41
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FFZC-E7QI Date : 27/05/2016       08:44:20